^•.•° ♥ بنوتات الفراولهـ™♥ °•.•^


هـًٍـــًٍــًـــلا وغــًٍـًـٍ♥ـۓـــلا
 
بوابهـ الفرولاتالرئيسيةس .و .جبحـثقائمة الاعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول

شاطر | 
 

 Selena Gomez

استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
strawberry girl
فريق الادارة
فريق الادارة


نجًُمكـ آلمفضَل/ : سيلينا جوميز
شخصيتكـ/ : عنيدة اكثر من اللازم
السرطان التِنِّين
مسَآهمآتيـے : 804
نقاط بنوتات الفراولهـ : 60326070
سٌّمعَتك فى بنوتات الفراولهـ : 35
تاريخ الميلاد : 22/07/2000
تاريخ التسجيل : 06/06/2010
العمر : 16
العمل/الترفيه : طالبة
المزاج : راااااااايقة

مُساهمةموضوع: Selena Gomez   الإثنين يناير 17, 2011 11:00 am

THINGS ABOUT SELENA GOMEZ!!!!!!!!!
BIRTHDAY:july 22 1992
HOMETOWN:new york city
RAISED:grand prarie texas
FIRST TV ROLE:gianna on barney and friends
FIRST MOVIE ROLE:spy kids 3 game over
COOL FACTS:selena preforms not what it seems theme song,has recorded many songs from the show barney and has also recorded cruella divel.in 2008 selena will be on the cover of 101 dalmations.she recorded a song for the show brain zapped too!selena is 15 currently!selena will be in hurton hears a who!coming march 14
BIRTH NAME:selena kayleigh gomez
GENRE:pop and r and b
OCCUPATIONS:actress,singer
YEARS ACTIVE:2002-
LABELS:disney/hollywood
WHAT IT SEEMS BY SELENA GOMEZ
well you know everythings gonna be a breeze
that the will no doubt justify the means
you can fix any problem at the slightest ease
yes,please

well,you might find out it will go to your head
when you write a report on a book you never read
when you snap your fingers you can make your bed
thats what i said

everything is not what it seems
when you can get all youi wanted in your wildest dreams
you might run into troble if you got to extremes
because everything is not what it seems

everything is not what it seems when you can get all you wanted by the simplest of means
but be careful not to mess with the balance of things
because everything is not what it seems
Rose

[url=http://www.0zz0.com][/url]
[ندعوك للتسجيل في المنتدى أو التعريف بنفسك لمعاينة هذه الصورة]
[ندعوك للتسجيل في المنتدى أو التعريف بنفسك لمعاينة هذه الصورة]
صور فتكات

شكرا على الصور اسبونجية صفراء
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
Selena Gomez
استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1
 مواضيع مماثلة
-
» صور النجمه سيلنا جوميز Selena Gomez
» تقريــر كــامل عن selena gomez
» ♫░▒ Selena Gomez ░▒♫
» اغاني selena gomez و خلفيه للاغنيه
» حصري صور selena gamez

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
^•.•° ♥ بنوتات الفراولهـ™♥ °•.•^ :: المشاهير-
انتقل الى: